Elenco Iscritti - Official Runners List



K55 - K20 - K12

Gara Cognome Nome Sesso Classe di Nascita Società Provincia Nazionalità
001 K55 JASLOWSKA Justyna F 1981 SCOTT TEAM POLAND Polonia POLONIA
002 K55 SIBONA Guendalina F 1984 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
003 K55 CASATI Fabio M 1969 OTC COMO SSD Monza Brianza ITALIA
004 K55 DOGLIOTTI Ivano M 1975 OTC COMO SSD Monza Brianza ITALIA
005 K55 GIULIANO Antonio M 1968 OTC COMO SSD Monza Brianza ITALIA
006 K55 KOSTKA Janusz M 1967 POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM Polonia POLONIA
007 K55 FECKER Markus M 1981 HOHENZOLLEMERN TRAILRUNNERS Germania GERMANIA
008 K55 CAROLLO Alberto M 1978 SUMMANO COBRAS Vicenza ITALIA
009 K55 FORNONI Daniele M 1969 TRAILMARKET RACING TEAM Torino ITALIA
010 K55 TORRETTA Flavio M 1971 GS GALIMBERTI - VIGILI DEL FUOCO Varese ITALIA
011 K20 EUTHUM Maximilian M 1996 LIBERO Bolzano ITALIA
012 K55 FAVA Stefano M 1963 ASD LUPI D'APPENNINO Milano ITALIA
013 K55 ARCANI Davide M 1973 ESSEGI 68 Varese ITALIA
014 K20 LEONI Alan M 1981 TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMO Svizzera SVIZZERA
015 K55 BRESSI Andrea M 1991 RUNCARD Milano ITALIA
016 K55 PRESTAMBURGO Dario M 1988 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Milano ITALIA
017 K55 FONTANA Jacopo M 1992 SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA GUARDIE DI CONFINE REGIONE IV Svizzera SVIZZERA
018 K20 MAURI Roberto Giorgio M 1965 MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 Milano ITALIA
019 K55 LACHER Regula F 1962 ETH ZURICH Svizzera SVIZZERA
020 K55 HROMKOVIC Juraj M 1958 ETH ZURICH Svizzera SVIZZERA
021 K20 GARRÉ Enrico M 1976 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA Genova ITALIA
022 K20 TESTORI Cristina F 1972 ASD STELLA ALPINA Lecco ITALIA
023 K55 MARANGIO Andrea M 1982 ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA Ragusa ITALIA
024 K55 FRANSCELLA Massimo M 1973 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA GUARDIE DI CONFINE REGIONE IV Svizzera SVIZZERA
025 K55 PALLARO Andrea M 1993 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICA CASTANESE Milano ITALIA
026 K55 TAVERNA Nicolò M 1990 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA Venezia ITALIA
027 K55 GERSTNER Dieter M 1966 WHITE TIGER Germania GERMANIA
028 K55 GERSTNER Kirsten F 1969 WHITE TIGER Germania GERMANIA
029 K55 GALLICCHIO Nicola M 1982 ROCK GOATS Varese ITALIA/SVIZZERA
030 K55 SALERNO Luca M 1987 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
031 K55 BOSCARIOL Cristiano M 1975 100% ANIMATRAIL ASD Varese ITALIA
032 K55 GAZZANIGA Andrea M 1977 ATLETICA VERBANO Varese ITALIA
033 K55 DOGLIOTTI Claudio M 1981 OTC COMO SSD Monza Brianza ITALIA
034 K55 BIAGIOTTI Danilo M 1957 GS ATL 75 CATTOLICA Rimini ITALIA
035 K20 MERLIN Pierbruno M 1964 LA VETTA RUNNING Biella ITALIA
036 K20 BELLAN Antonella F 1964 LA VETTA RUNNING Biella ITALIA
037 K55 VIGANÓ Simone M 1988 K TEAM GEFO Lecco ITALIA
038 K55 GIAMMARIA Enrico M 1977 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
039 K20 MARSONI Milena F 1977 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
040 K55 ROGOTZKI Daniel M 1977 WERUN4FUN E V Germania GERMANIA
041 K20 DELLEA Dimitri M 1968 NOLIMITS Aosta ITALIA
042 K55 MARSILIO Dario M 1980 RUNCARD Varese ITALIA
043 K20 FISCALINI Ivan M 1982 I MONTANARI Svizzera SVIZZERA
044 K20 RONCONI Davide M 1977 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
045 K55 PERSICO David M 1989 ATLETICA LA TORRE Bergamo ITALIA
046 K55 TRIVERO Fabio M 1985 AS GAGLIANICO 1974 Biella ITALIA
047 K20 SOFFIA Elena F 1974 GS MARATONETI CASSANO MAGNAGO Varese ITALIA
048 K55 GRUSSU Luana F 1977 SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING Oristano ITALIA
049 K55 SALVETTI Carlo M 1990 EROCK TEAM Bergano ITALIA
050 K20 ABATE Marco M 1977 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
051 K55 FERRARO Davide M 1983 LIBERO Novara ITALIA
052 K55 SAU Pier Aldo M 1956 SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING Oristano ITALIA
053 K20 RONZONI Domenico M 1975 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
054 K55 SCHULZE Jörg M 1957 DAV ZITTAU Germania GERMANIA
055 K55 CAVALLO Giuliano M 1974 SALOMON ITALIA Aosta ITALIA
056 K20 CARUSO Jacopo M 1984 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
057 K55 MANCUSI Guido M 1965 ATL OSG GUANZATE Como ITALIA
058 K55 MASSARI Sergio Alberto M 1991 RUNCARD Milano ITALIA
059 K55 MANGILI Stefano M 1989 ASD FO' DI PE Bergamo ITALIA
060 K55 PICENNI Simone M 1982 CARVICO SKYRUNNING Bergamo ITALIA
061 K55 CRIPPA Alessandro M 1978 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
062 K55 IMPER Simon M 1967 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
063 K55 LANDINI Marta Valentina F 1983 GS LA CECCA BORGOMANERO Novara ITALIA
064 K55 JULITA Gianluca M 1973 GS LA CECCA BORGOMANERO Novara ITALIA
065 K55 PAILLEX Gianni M 1975 TEAM NICE Aosta ITALIA
066 K55 CORTI Corrado M 1973 TEAM OTC SSD ARL Como ITALIA
067 K55 CORNIATI Cecilia F 1986 AS GAGLIANICO 1974 Biella ITALIA
068 K20 RAPELLI Sabina F 1993 TEAM ENVOL TICINO COACHING Svizzera SVIZZERA
069 K55 DAWSON Kate F 1967 MATOU & CREVETTE Francia GRAN BRETAGNA
070 K55 CHAPUIS Serge M 1958 MATOU & CREVETTE Francia FRANCIA
071 K55 BANFI Daniela F 1963 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
072 K20 SCHINDLER Andreas M 1976 TSV GLEMS Germania GERMANIA
073 K20 HERMANN Alexandra F 1978 LAUFTREFF WANGI Svizzera SVIZZERA
074 K55 HERMANN Daniel M 1977 RUN FIT THURGAU Svizzera SVIZZERA
075 K55 SIGHINOLFI Sandro M 1965 RUNNER VARESE Varese ITALIA
076 K55 QUAGLIAROLI Michele M 1983 ASD AMOROTTO Parma ITALIA
077 K55 BREGY-JEGERLEHNER Priska F 1975 MARATHON TEAM KRIENS Svizzera SVIZZERA
078 K55 BREGY Patrick M 1974 MARATHON TEAM KRIENS Svizzera SVIZZERA
079 K55 PARNETTI Roberto M 1975 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
080 K55 QUARNA Mattia M 1994 SPIRITO TRAIL ASD Novara ITALIA
081 K55 VILIOTTI Roberto M 1985 MUD&SNOW Trento ITALIA
082 K55 TAGLIABUE Massimiliano M 1968 GAP SARONNO Varese ITALIA
083 K55 PERIN Valentina F 1971 GAP SARONNO Varese ITALIA
084 K55 GIACOMELLI Carlo M 1974 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
085 K55 SENN Samuel M 1977 MLR Svizzera SVIZZERA
086 K55 DALL'ACQUA Massimo M 1969 TRAIL MOESA Svizzera SVIZZERA
087 K55 DE MARZO Angelo M 1968 LIBERO Austria ITALIA
088 K12 STRAMANDINO Cristian M 1982 GS FULGOR PRATO SESIA Novara ITALIA
089 K20 DAL SANTO Serena F 1981 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
090 K20 DEGL'INNOCENTI Andrea M 1969 RUNNING SARONNO Milano ITALIA
091 K55 NAGEL Heinz M 1957 RUN4ME Germania GERMANIA
092 K20 CASOLI Marco M 1965 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
093 K20 BIANCHI Serena F 1976 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
094 K20 BERTOLETTI Saul M 1975 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
095 K20 BIANCHI Amedeo M 1965 LIBERO Latina ITALIA
096 K20 LAVIZZARI Giuseppe M 1968 LIBERO Monza Brianza ITALIA
097 K55 MOSCATELLO Giorgio M 1960 BESTIE BARBUTE Biella ITALIA
098 K20 CHIESA Fabio M 1983 CAMPUS VARESE RUNNERS Varese ITALIA
099 K20 RIGHETTI Doris F 1968 TSV ZUFIKON Svizzera SVIZZERA
100 K55 TORKAR Branko M 1956 LIBERO Slovenia SLOVENIA
101 K55 OBERLE Esther F 1992 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
102 K55 NANI Lorenzo M 1986 TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMO Svizzera SVIZZERA
103 K55 ROSSI Roberto M 1963 LIBERO Monza Brianza ITALIA
104 K55 VICQUERY Monique F 1966 TRAIL MOUNTAIN Aosta ITALIA
105 K55 MONDARDINI Giorgio M 1960 TRAIL MOUNTAIN Aosta ITALIA
106 K55 FAVA Stefano M 1973 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Torino ITALIA
107 K55 BLOTTI Sergio M 1978 MARMOTTTEAM TICINO Svizzera SVIZZERA
108 K55 DURANTE Vincenzo M 1972 ATLETICA SAN MARCO Varese ITALIA
109 K55 DELLA MARTINA Daniele M 1971 RUNCARD Como ITALIA
110 K55 DELLEA Paolo M 1969 TEAM LMIT Milano ITALIA
111 K55 PLATAMONE Patrick M 1987 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
112 K20 GHIRINGHELLI Gianluca M 1977 RUNCARD Varese ITALIA
113 K55 TAMEO Andrea M 1976 ALL BLACKS ERREÀ VERCELLI Vercelli ITALIA
114 K20 DAMIANI Emanuele M 1976 ASD SALUS GERENZANO Varese ITALIA
115 K55 GANOCZY Tomas M 1991 POHODOVA STREDA Slovacchia SLOVACCHIA
116 K20 ARATO Luigi M 1986 POLISPORTIVA VALDUMENTINA Varese ITALIA
117 K20 PESSOLANO Pasquale M 1980 POLISPORTIVA VALDUMENTINA Salerno ITALIA
118 K20 MORO Andrea M 1984 POLISPORTIVA VALDUMENTINA Varese ITALIA
119 K20 FAZZOLI Fabio M 1987 POLISPORTIVA VALDUMENTINA Varese ITALIA
120 K55 PIEMONTESE Ortensio M 1974 100% ANIMATRAIL ASD Varese ITALIA
121 K55 LA ROSA Massimo M 1976 POPOLO DEL TRAIL SAGNINO Como ITALIA
122 K55 BEDOGNI Filippo M 1974 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
123 K55 MONTALI Achille M 1960 RUNNER VARESE Varese ITALIA
124 K55 RIPAMONTI Marta F 1989 ASD TRAIL RUNNING Novara ITALIA
125 K20 LAFRANCHI Andrea M 1979 RUNNING TEAM MONTE CARASSO Svizzera SVIZZERA
126 K20 DE STEFANO Marco M 1972 RUNCARD Torino ITALIA
127 K55 BAGNACANI Carlotta F 1976 BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM Bologna ITALIA
128 K20 MORA Laura F 1975 GRUPPO PODISTICO ALTO VERBANO Varese ITALIA
129 K20 BRIOSCHI Renato M 1973 GRUPPO PODISTICO ALTO VERBANO Varese ITALIA
130 K55 BERNASCONI Matteo M 1972 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
131 K55 D'AMATO Alfredo M 1976 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
132 K20 PASCOLO Ana Claudia F 1985 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA/ARGENTINA
133 K20 COPPELLOTTI Paolo M 1968 PODISMO MUGGIANO Milano ITALIA
134 K20 PESTONI Davide M 1992 RUNNING TEAM MONTE CARASSO Svizzera SVIZZERA
135 K55 SANTAMARIA Lorenzo M 1985 MOZZAFIATOTEAM VCO ITALIA
136 K55 IMPER Christoph M 1965 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
137 K20 HARRER Georg M 1957 LIBERO Germania GERMANIA
138 K55 RIPAMONTI Elena F 1969 GS CSI MORBEGNO Lecco ITALIA
139 K55 CUCCU Matteo M 1994 TEAM DELLE RONDINELLE Svizzera SVIZZERA
140 K55 DE SANTIS Fabrizio M 1973 CARVICO SKYRUNNING Bergamo ITALIA
141 K55 DONKER Jenet F 1981 TRAILXERIENCE VELUWEZOOM Olanda OLANDA
142 K55 BOZZATO Raffaele M 1970 CARVICO SKYRUNNING Bergamo ITALIA
143 K55 COLOMBO Cristiano M 1968 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
144 K12 CARA Mirko M 1973 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
145 K20 ACCONCIAIOCO Gaetana F 1976 LA VETTA RUNNING Biella ITALIA
146 K55 ZANONI Massimo M 1975 ASD ATLETICO ARLUNO Milano ITALIA
147 K55 SCHNEEBELI Martin M 1958 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
148 K55 KUIPERS Jose F 1972 VEGAN RUNNERS Olanda OLANDA
149 K55 FURIA Daniele M 1986 LA VETTA RUNNING Biella ITALIA
150 K55 MARZORATI Marco M 1973 RUNCARD Como ITALIA
151 K20 TAMELLIN Tiziano M 1963 MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 Milano ITALIA
152 K55 PRIEUR Marc M 1965 LIBERO Svizzera FRANCIA
153 K55 FELCH Florian M 1982 TEAM TRAILMAGAZIN Germania GERMANIA
154 K55 DEL SIGNORE Filippo M 1974 LIBERO Como ITALIA
155 K20 ZANNI Cristian M 1981 LIBERO VCO ITALIA
156 K20 BRUNELLO Laura F 1972 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
157 K55 FERRARIO Flavio M 1975 ASD ATLETICO ARLUNO Milano ITALIA
158 K20 IOANNONI Giovanni M 1974 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
159 K12 LIGTHART Jos M 1962 LIBERO Varese OLANDA
160 K55 VALLI Francesco M 1983 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
161 K12 KOHLSCHMIDT Kerstin F 1962 LIBERO Germania GERMANIA
162 K20 KOHLSCHMIDT Peter M 1964 LIBERO Germania GERMANIA
163 K55 FERRETTI Andrea M 1988 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
164 K55 MINOLETTI Mauro M 1964 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
165 K55 SARRET Bertrand M 1958 GRENOBLE TRAIL Francia FRANCIA
166 K20 PRIEUR Anne F 1964 LIBERO Francia SVIZZERA
167 K20 TOFFOLON Orietta F 1969 LIBERO Como ITALIA
168 K20 IBALO Gabriela Alejandra F 1975 LIBERO Varese ITALIA/ARGENTINA
169 K55 DEMMINK Jet F 1962 TRAILXPERIENCE Olanda OLANDA
170 K20 CREMONESI Anna F 1976 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
171 K55 CUNANAN Genesis M 1987 LIBERO Piacenza FILIPPINE
172 K55 FERRI Enzo M 1962 LIBERO Monza Brianza ITALIA
173 K20 BUSCAGLIA Lorena F 1969 GS ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Pesaro Urbino ITALIA
174 K20 RIGAMONTI Fabio M 1974 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
175 K20 PROCOPIO Fabio M 1978 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
176 K55 FORSTER Claudia F 1980 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
177 K55 MIGNONE Federico M 1983 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Vercelli ITALIA
178 K20 SALIS Roberto M 1969 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
179 K55 ALBERTINELLI Andrea M 1992 RUNCARD Novara ITALIA
180 K20 FUSCO Antonio M 1971 ALS CREMELLA Lecco ITALIA
181 K55 MORINI Nicola M 1971 GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE Bergamo ITALIA
182 K55 SCOTTI Mauro M 1977 GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE Bergamo ITALIA
183 K20 BIRCHER Eveline F 1969 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
184 K55 MONZEGLIO Matteo M 1979 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
185 K55 BERGOLISSE Stefano M 1968 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
186 K20 TUFANO Rosa F 1987 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Milano ITALIA
187 K55 ISENI Corrado M 1975 GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE Bergamo ITALIA
188 K55 COLOMBO Annalisa F 1973 GAP SARONNO Como ITALIA
189 K55 BOGGIA Mario M 1977 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
190 K20 CHIEREGATO Massimo M 1971 LIBERO VCO ITALIA
191 K55 BINDA Gabriele M 1984 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
192 K55 AMORE Mario M 1982 RUNCARD Milano ITALIA
193 K55 TROMBETTA Emanuele M 1988 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
194 K20 DIDONE Silvia F 1980 FIDAL Como ITALIA
195 K55 RAVAZZI Federico M 1989 A FUN TRAIL TEAM Milano ITALIA
196 K55 CATTANEO Umberto M 1972 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
197 K20 VUTANO Davide M 1979 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
198 K55 MAZZITELLI Nicola M 1981 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
199 K55 RAVAZZI Alessandro M 1989 A FUN TRAIL TEAM Varese ITALIA
200K55PANZERAGiovanniM1973LIBEROVareseITALIA
201K20BONARDIDanielaF1987LIBEROInghilterraITALIA
202K55DÄTWYLERSaschaM1972TRAIL TEAM FREIAMTSvizzeraSVIZZERA
203K55CALABRESEAndreaM1975LIBEROVareseITALIA
204K20CALIGIURISalvatoreM1971LIBEROVareseITALIA
205K20MORISOLISamueleM1987RUNNING TEAM MONTECARASSOSvizzeraSVIZZERA
206K55UEBERSAXDanM1969MEGAJOULESvizzeraSVIZZERA
207K55SCHMIDLuizaF1974MEGAJOULESvizzeraSVIZZERA
208K55KIRCHLERJoachimM1982TYROL-SCHIAustriaAUSTRIA
209K12SALZILLOLuigiM1965LIBEROVareseITALIA
210K12CORNACCHIALauraF1967LIBEROVareseITALIA
211K55TOMEŠAdamM1993TJ SOKOL MORAVSKY PISEKRepubblica CecaREPUBBLICA CECA

DOG TRAIL K20 - K12

Gara Cognome Nome Sesso Classe di Nascita Società Provincia Nazionalità
DT1 DT20 SALVI Cinzia F 1981 CERBERO TEAM Belluno ITALIA
DT2 DT20 BIANCHI Massimiliano M 1970 ASD CARABINIERI Lecco ITALIA
DT3 DT20 CORBELLA Luca M 1978 MOLA MIA Bergamo ITALIA
DT4 DT20 FUMI Alberto M 1975 PASSPORT ASD Piacenza ITALIA
DT5 DT20 GILARDI Silvia F 1990 K-TEAM GEFO Lecco ITALIA
DT6 DT20 MAGNAGHI Guido M 1966 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
DT7 DT12 MINORI Mattia M 1992 ASD GO RUNNING POWER TEAM Frosinone ITALIA
DT8 DT12 SARTORI Roberta F 1967 CERBERO TEAM Trieste ITALIA
DT9 DT12 LAGOTTO Ivan M 1972 DOGENDURANCE Torino ITALIA
DT10 DT12 INVERNIZZI Mara F 1978 RUNCARD Monza Brianza ITALIA
DT11 DT20 BIL Dorethea F 1966 CANITRAIL NL Olanda OLANDA
DT12 DT20 VAN SCHAIK Esther F 1978 LIBERO Olanda OLANDA
DT13 DT20 SMITS-VANKOESVELD Bregje F 1978 TEAM FRODO Olanda OLANDA
DT14 DT12 OP'T EIJNDE Fleur F 1988 TEAM FLOW Olanda OLANDA
DT15 DT12 MAFFIA Giovanni M 1986 RUNNER VARESE Varese ITALIA
DT16 DT12 GALLI Giuliana F 1965 ASD CANICROSS ITALIA Varese ITALIA
DT17 DT12 FEDELI Daniele M 1955 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano ITALIA
DT18 DT20 PESTONI Antonella F 1979 DOG TRAIL CANICROSS TICINO Svizzera SVIZZERA
DT19 DT12 CEREGHETTI Willy M 1968 DOG TRAIL CANICROSS TICINO Svizzera SVIZZERA
DT20DT20HAHNSabineF1975 UMABINE SvizzeraGERMANIA
DT21DT20VILLAElenaF1981 AIM ParmaITALIA