Elenco Iscritti - Official Runners List



K55 - K20 - K12

Gara Cognome Nome Sesso Classe di Nascita Società Provincia Nazionalità
001 K55 JASLOWSKA Justyna F 1981 SCOTT TEAM POLAND Polonia POLONIA
002 K55 SIBONA Guendalina F 1984 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
003 K55 CASATI Fabio M 1969 OTC COMO SSD Monza Brianza ITALIA
004 K55 DOGLIOTTI Ivano M 1975 OTC COMO SSD Monza Brianza ITALIA
005 K55 GIULIANO Antonio M 1968 OTC COMO SSD Monza Brianza ITALIA
006 K55 KOSTKA Janusz M 1967 POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM Polonia POLONIA
007 K55 FECKER Markus M 1981 HOHENZOLLEMERN TRAILRUNNERS Germania GERMANIA
008 K55 CAROLLO Alberto M 1978 SUMMANO COBRAS Vicenza ITALIA
009 K55 FORNONI Daniele M 1969 TRAILMARKET RACING TEAM Torino ITALIA
010 K55 TORRETTA Flavio M 1971 GS GALIMBERTI - VIGILI DEL FUOCO Varese ITALIA
011 K20 EUTHUM Maximilian M 1996 LIBERO Bolzano ITALIA
012 K55 FAVA Stefano M 1963 ASD LUPI D'APPENNINO Milano ITALIA
013 K55 ARCANI Davide M 1973 ESSEGI 68 Varese ITALIA
014 K20 LEONI Alan M 1981 TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMO Svizzera SVIZZERA
015 K55 BRESSI Andrea M 1991 RUNCARD Milano ITALIA
016 K55 PRESTAMBURGO Dario M 1988 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Milano ITALIA
017 K55 FONTANA Jacopo M 1992 SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA GUARDIE DI CONFINE REGIONE IV Svizzera SVIZZERA
018 K20 MAURI Roberto Giorgio M 1965 MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 Milano ITALIA
019 K55 LACHER Regula F 1962 ETH ZURICH Svizzera SVIZZERA
020 K55 HROMKOVIC Juraj M 1958 ETH ZURICH Svizzera SVIZZERA
021 K20 GARRÉ Enrico M 1976 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA Genova ITALIA
022 K20 TESTORI Cristina F 1972 ASD STELLA ALPINA Lecco ITALIA
023 K55 MARANGIO Andrea M 1982 ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA Ragusa ITALIA
024 K55 FRANSCELLA Massimo M 1973 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA GUARDIE DI CONFINE REGIONE IV Svizzera SVIZZERA
025 K55 PALLARO Andrea M 1993 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICA CASTANESE Milano ITALIA
026 K55 TAVERNA Nicolò M 1990 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA Venezia ITALIA
027 K55 GERSTNER Dieter M 1966 WHITE TIGER Germania GERMANIA
028 K55 GERSTNER Kirsten F 1969 WHITE TIGER Germania GERMANIA
029 K55 GALLICCHIO Nicola M 1982 ROCK GOATS Varese ITALIA/SVIZZERA
030 K55 SALERNO Luca M 1987 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
031 K55 BOSCARIOL Cristiano M 1975 100% ANIMATRAIL ASD Varese ITALIA
032 K55 GAZZANIGA Andrea M 1977 ATLETICA VERBANO Varese ITALIA
033 K55 DOGLIOTTI Claudio M 1981 OTC COMO SSD Monza Brianza ITALIA
034 K55 BIAGIOTTI Danilo M 1957 GS ATL 75 CATTOLICA Rimini ITALIA
035 K20 MERLIN Pierbruno M 1964 LA VETTA RUNNING Biella ITALIA
036 K20 BELLAN Antonella F 1964 LA VETTA RUNNING Biella ITALIA
037 K55 VIGANÓ Simone M 1988 K TEAM GEFO Lecco ITALIA
038 K55 GIAMMARIA Enrico M 1977 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
039 K20 MARSONI Milena F 1977 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
040 K55 ROGOTZKI Daniel M 1977 WERUN4FUN E V Germania GERMANIA
041 K20 DELLEA Dimitri M 1968 NOLIMITS Aosta ITALIA
042 K55 MARSILIO Dario M 1980 RUNCARD Varese ITALIA
043 K20 FISCALINI Ivan M 1982 I MONTANARI Svizzera SVIZZERA
044 K20 RONCONI Davide M 1977 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
045 K55 PERSICO David M 1989 ATLETICA LA TORRE Bergamo ITALIA
046 K55 TRIVERO Fabio M 1985 AS GAGLIANICO 1974 Biella ITALIA
047 K20 SOFFIA Elena F 1974 GS MARATONETI CASSANO MAGNAGO Varese ITALIA
048 K55 GRUSSU Luana F 1977 SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING Oristano ITALIA
049 K55 SALVETTI Carlo M 1990 EROCK TEAM Bergano ITALIA
050 K20 ABATE Marco M 1977 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
051 K55 FERRARO Davide M 1983 LIBERO Novara ITALIA
052 K55 SAU Pier Aldo M 1956 SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING Oristano ITALIA
053 K20 RONZONI Domenico M 1975 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
054 K55 SCHULZE Jörg M 1957 DAV ZITTAU Germania GERMANIA
055 K55 CAVALLO Giuliano M 1974 SALOMON ITALIA Aosta ITALIA
056 K20 CARUSO Jacopo M 1984 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
057 K55 MANCUSI Guido M 1965 ATL OSG GUANZATE Como ITALIA
058 K55 MASSARI Sergio Alberto M 1991 RUNCARD Milano ITALIA
059 K55 MANGILI Stefano M 1989 ASD FO' DI PE Bergamo ITALIA
060 K55 PICENNI Simone M 1982 CARVICO SKYRUNNING Bergamo ITALIA
061 K55 CRIPPA Alessandro M 1978 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
062 K55 IMPER Simon M 1967 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
063 K55 LANDINI Marta Valentina F 1983 GS LA CECCA BORGOMANERO Novara ITALIA
064 K55 JULITA Gianluca M 1973 GS LA CECCA BORGOMANERO Novara ITALIA
065 K55 PAILLEX Gianni M 1975 TEAM NICE Aosta ITALIA
066 K55 CORTI Corrado M 1973 TEAM OTC SSD ARL Como ITALIA
067 K55 CORNIATI Cecilia F 1986 AS GAGLIANICO 1974 Biella ITALIA
068 K20 RAPELLI Sabina F 1993 TEAM ENVOL TICINO COACHING Svizzera SVIZZERA
069 K55 DAWSON Kate F 1967 MATOU & CREVETTE Francia GRAN BRETAGNA
070 K55 CHAPUIS Serge M 1958 MATOU & CREVETTE Francia FRANCIA
071 K55 BANFI Daniela F 1963 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
072 K20 SCHINDLER Andreas M 1976 TSV GLEMS Germania GERMANIA
073 K20 HERMANN Alexandra F 1978 LAUFTREFF WANGI Svizzera SVIZZERA
074 K55 HERMANN Daniel M 1977 RUN FIT THURGAU Svizzera SVIZZERA
075 K55 SIGHINOLFI Sandro M 1965 RUNNER VARESE Varese ITALIA
076 K55 QUAGLIAROLI Michele M 1983 ASD AMOROTTO Parma ITALIA
077 K55 BREGY-JEGERLEHNER Priska F 1975 MARATHON TEAM KRIENS Svizzera SVIZZERA
078 K55 BREGY Patrick M 1974 MARATHON TEAM KRIENS Svizzera SVIZZERA
079 K55 PARNETTI Roberto M 1975 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
080 K55 QUARNA Mattia M 1994 SPIRITO TRAIL ASD Novara ITALIA
081 K55 VILIOTTI Roberto M 1985 MUD&SNOW Trento ITALIA
082 K55 TAGLIABUE Massimiliano M 1968 GAP SARONNO Varese ITALIA
083 K55 PERIN Valentina F 1971 GAP SARONNO Varese ITALIA
084 K55 GIACOMELLI Carlo M 1974 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
085 K55 SENN Samuel M 1977 MLR Svizzera SVIZZERA
086 K55 DALL'ACQUA Massimo M 1969 TRAIL MOESA Svizzera SVIZZERA
087 K55 DE MARZO Angelo M 1968 LIBERO Austria ITALIA
088 K12 STRAMANDINO Cristian M 1982 GS FULGOR PRATO SESIA Novara ITALIA
089 K20 DAL SANTO Serena F 1981 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
090 K20 DEGL'INNOCENTI Andrea M 1969 RUNNING SARONNO Milano ITALIA
091 K55 NAGEL Heinz M 1957 RUN4ME Germania GERMANIA
092 K20 CASOLI Marco M 1965 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
093 K20 BIANCHI Serena F 1976 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
094 K20 BERTOLETTI Saul M 1975 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
095 K20 BIANCHI Amedeo M 1965 LIBERO Latina ITALIA
096 K20 LAVIZZARI Giuseppe M 1968 LIBERO Monza Brianza ITALIA
097 K55 MOSCATELLO Giorgio M 1960 BESTIE BARBUTE Biella ITALIA
098 K20 CHIESA Fabio M 1983 CAMPUS VARESE RUNNERS Varese ITALIA
099 K20 RIGHETTI Doris F 1968 TSV ZUFIKON Svizzera SVIZZERA
100 K55 TORKAR Branko M 1956 LIBERO Slovenia SLOVENIA
101 K55 OBERLE Esther F 1992 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
102 K55 NANI Lorenzo M 1986 TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMO Svizzera SVIZZERA
103 K55 ROSSI Roberto M 1963 LIBERO Monza Brianza ITALIA
104 K55 VICQUERY Monique F 1966 TRAIL MOUNTAIN Aosta ITALIA
105 K55 MONDARDINI Giorgio M 1960 TRAIL MOUNTAIN Aosta ITALIA
106 K55 FAVA Stefano M 1973 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Torino ITALIA
107 K55 BLOTTI Sergio M 1978 MARMOTTTEAM TICINO Svizzera SVIZZERA
108 K55 DURANTE Vincenzo M 1972 ATLETICA SAN MARCO Varese ITALIA
109 K55 DELLA MARTINA Daniele M 1971 RUNCARD Como ITALIA
110 K55 DELLEA Paolo M 1969 TEAM LMIT Milano ITALIA
111 K55 PLATAMONE Patrick M 1987 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
112 K20 GHIRINGHELLI Gianluca M 1977 RUNCARD Varese ITALIA
113 K55 TAMEO Andrea M 1976 ALL BLACKS ERREÀ VERCELLI Vercelli ITALIA
114 K20 DAMIANI Emanuele M 1976 ASD VEGAN RUNNERS Varese ITALIA
115 K55 GANOCZY Tomas M 1991 POHODOVA STREDA Slovacchia SLOVACCHIA
116 K20 ARATO Luigi M 1986 POLISPORTIVA VALDUMENTINA Varese ITALIA
117 K20 PESSOLANO Pasquale M 1980 POLISPORTIVA VALDUMENTINA Salerno ITALIA
118 K20 MORO Andrea M 1984 POLISPORTIVA VALDUMENTINA Varese ITALIA
119 K20 FAZZOLI Fabio M 1987 POLISPORTIVA VALDUMENTINA Varese ITALIA
120 K55 PIEMONTESE Ortensio M 1974 100% ANIMATRAIL ASD Varese ITALIA
121 K55 LA ROSA Massimo M 1976 POPOLO DEL TRAIL SAGNINO Como ITALIA
122 K55 BEDOGNI Filippo M 1974 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
123 K55 MONTALI Achille M 1960 RUNNER VARESE Varese ITALIA
124 K55 RIPAMONTI Marta F 1989 ASD TRAIL RUNNING Novara ITALIA
125 K20 LAFRANCHI Andrea M 1979 RUNNING TEAM MONTE CARASSO Svizzera SVIZZERA
126 K20 DE STEFANO Marco M 1972 RUNCARD Torino ITALIA
127 K55 BAGNACANI Carlotta F 1976 BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM Bologna ITALIA
128 K20 MORA Laura F 1975 GRUPPO PODISTICO ALTO VERBANO Varese ITALIA
129 K20 BRIOSCHI Renato M 1973 GRUPPO PODISTICO ALTO VERBANO Varese ITALIA
130 K55 BERNASCONI Matteo M 1972 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
131 K55 D'AMATO Alfredo M 1976 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
132 K20 PASCOLO Ana Claudia F 1985 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA/ARGENTINA
133 K20 COPPELLOTTI Paolo M 1968 PODISMO MUGGIANO Milano ITALIA
134 K20 PESTONI Davide M 1992 RUNNING TEAM MONTE CARASSO Svizzera SVIZZERA
135 K55 SANTAMARIA Lorenzo M 1985 MOZZAFIATOTEAM VCO ITALIA
136 K55 IMPER Christoph M 1965 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
137 K20 HARRER Georg M 1957 LIBERO Germania GERMANIA
138 K55 RIPAMONTI Elena F 1969 GS CSI MORBEGNO Lecco ITALIA
139 K55 CUCCU Matteo M 1994 TEAM DELLE RONDINELLE Svizzera SVIZZERA
140 K55 DE SANTIS Fabrizio M 1973 CARVICO SKYRUNNING Bergamo ITALIA
141 K55 DONKER Jenet F 1981 TRAILXERIENCE VELUWEZOOM Olanda OLANDA
142 K55 BOZZATO Raffaele M 1970 CARVICO SKYRUNNING Bergamo ITALIA
143 K55 COLOMBO Cristiano M 1968 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
144 K20 CARA Mirko M 1973 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
145 K20 ACCONCIAIOCO Gaetana F 1976 LA VETTA RUNNING Biella ITALIA
146 K55 ZANONI Massimo M 1975 ASD ATLETICO ARLUNO Milano ITALIA
147 K55 SCHNEEBELI Martin M 1958 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
148 K55 KUIPERS Jose F 1972 VEGAN RUNNERS Olanda OLANDA
149 K55 FURIA Daniele M 1986 LA VETTA RUNNING Biella ITALIA
150 K55 MARZORATI Marco M 1973 RUNCARD Como ITALIA
151 K20 TAMELLIN Tiziano M 1963 MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 Milano ITALIA
152 K55 PRIEUR Marc M 1965 LIBERO Svizzera FRANCIA
153 K55 FELCH Florian M 1982 TEAM TRAILMAGAZIN Germania GERMANIA
154 K55 DEL SIGNORE Filippo M 1974 LIBERO Como ITALIA
155 K20 ZANNI Cristian M 1981 LIBERO VCO ITALIA
156 K20 BRUNELLO Laura F 1972 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
157 K55 FERRARIO Flavio M 1975 ASD ATLETICO ARLUNO Milano ITALIA
158 K20 IOANNONI Giovanni M 1974 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
159 K12 LIGTHART Jos M 1962 LIBERO Varese OLANDA
160 K55 VALLI Francesco M 1983 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
161 K12 KOHLSCHMIDT Kerstin F 1962 LIBERO Germania GERMANIA
162 K20 KOHLSCHMIDT Peter M 1964 LIBERO Germania GERMANIA
163 K55 FERRETTI Andrea M 1988 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
164 K55 MINOLETTI Mauro M 1964 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
165 K55 SARRET Bertrand M 1958 GRENOBLE TRAIL Francia FRANCIA
166 K20 PRIEUR Anne F 1964 LIBERO Francia SVIZZERA
167 K20 TOFFOLON Orietta F 1969 LIBERO Como ITALIA
168 K20 IBALO Gabriela Alejandra F 1975 LIBERO Varese ITALIA/ARGENTINA
169 K55 DEMMINK Jet F 1962 TRAILXPERIENCE Olanda OLANDA
170 K20 CREMONESI Anna F 1976 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
171 K55 CUNANAN Genesis M 1987 LIBERO Piacenza FILIPPINE
172 K55 FERRI Enzo M 1962 LIBERO Monza Brianza ITALIA
173 K20 BUSCAGLIA Lorena F 1969 GS ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Pesaro Urbino ITALIA
174 K20 RIGAMONTI Fabio M 1974 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
175 K20 PROCOPIO Fabio M 1978 LIBERO Milano ITALIA
176 K55 FORSTER Claudia F 1980 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
177 K55 MIGNONE Federico M 1983 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Vercelli ITALIA
178 K20 SALIS Roberto M 1969 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
179 K55 ALBERTINELLI Andrea M 1992 RUNCARD Novara ITALIA
180 K20 FUSCO Antonio M 1971 ALS CREMELLA Lecco ITALIA
181 K55 MORINI Nicola M 1971 GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE Bergamo ITALIA
182 K55 SCOTTI Mauro M 1977 GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE Bergamo ITALIA
183 K20 BIRCHER Eveline F 1969 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
184 K55 MONZEGLIO Matteo M 1979 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
185 K55 BERGOLISSE Stefano M 1968 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
186 K20 TUFANO Rosa F 1987 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Milano ITALIA
187 K55 ISENI Corrado M 1975 GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE Bergamo ITALIA
188 K55 COLOMBO Annalisa F 1973 GAP SARONNO Como ITALIA
189 K55 BOGGIA Mario M 1977 LIBERO Svizzera SVIZZERA
190 K20 CHIEREGATO Massimo M 1971 LIBERO VCO ITALIA
191 K55 BINDA Gabriele M 1984 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
192 K55 AMORE Mario M 1982 RUNCARD Milano ITALIA
193 K55 TROMBETTA Emanuele M 1988 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
194 K20 DIDONE Silvia F 1980 FIDAL Como ITALIA
195 K55 RAVAZZI Federico M 1989 A FUN TRAIL TEAM Milano ITALIA
196 K55 CATTANEO Umberto M 1972 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
197 K20 VUTANO Davide M 1979 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
198 K55 MAZZITELLI Nicola M 1981 LIBERO Varese ITALIA
199 K55 RAVAZZI Alessandro M 1989 A FUN TRAIL TEAM Varese ITALIA
200K55PANZERAGiovanniM1973LIBEROVareseITALIA
201K20BONARDIDanielaF1987LIBEROInghilterraITALIA
202K55DÄTWYLERSaschaM1972TRAIL TEAM FREIAMTSvizzeraSVIZZERA
203K55CALABRESEAndreaM1975LIBEROVareseITALIA
204K20CALIGIURISalvatoreM1971LIBEROVareseITALIA
205K20MORISOLISamueleM1987RUNNING TEAM MONTECARASSOSvizzeraSVIZZERA
206K55UEBERSAXDanM1969MEGAJOULESvizzeraSVIZZERA
207K55SCHMIDLuziaF1974MEGAJOULESvizzeraSVIZZERA
208K55KIRCHLERJoachimM1982TYROL-SCHIAustriaAUSTRIA
209K12SALZILLOLuigiM1965LIBEROVareseITALIA
210K12CORNACCHIALauraF1967LIBEROVareseITALIA
211K55TOMEŠAdamM1993TJ SOKOL MORAVSKY PISEKRepubblica CecaREPUBBLICA CECA
212K55EMANUELLIAntonelloM1966LIBERO Monza BrianzaITALIA
213K55DE ROOIJPeterM1965LIBERO InghilterraOLANDA
214K55PRONESTIEnzoM1953ASD MARCIATORI MOZZATESI VareseITALIA
215K55ODDINGMortenM1971LIBERO InghilterraDANIMARCA
216K55BARINIvanM1982SLOVAK ULTRA TRAIL SlovacchiaSLOVACCHIA
217K55SEVCIKDavidM1977FKLIDU SPORT TEAM Repubblica CecaREPUBBLICA CECA
218K20VIETRIGiuseppeM1966TEAM NOLIMITS AostaITALIA
219K55SCHIEVENINStefanoM1980LIBERO VareseITALIA
220K55BERLAFFAMaurizioM1979LIBERO VareseITALIA
221K55CAMPIDELLIGiorgioM1984LIBERO SvizzeraITALIA
222K55ELISCHEROVAAndreaF1985SLOVAK ULTRA TRAIL SlovacchiaSLOVACCHIA
223K55JUNGDanielM1983TEAM GORE/SCARPA BolzanoITALIA
224K55WILKAndreasM1972ANDI PACEMAKER GermaniaPOLONIA
225K20VOLONTERIONicolaM1983MANERANNERS ComoITALIA
226K55VULCANOMicheleM1964VAL BOIA RUNNING TEAM VareseITALIA
227K55CAPELLIMaicholM1989GS OREZZO BergamoITALIA
228K55BATISTA HERNANDEZDanielM1973ASV PAVIA PaviaSPAGNA
229K20PERSICOLucaM1978LIBERO VareseITALIA
230K20COMANDINIPaoloM1972LIBERO VareseITALIA
231K55DE FILIPPOAndreaM1979WERUNWIESBADEN GermaniaITALIA
232K55GUERRAGiulianoM1975MARMOTTTEAM TICINO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
233K20MADDALENANovellaF1971TEAM PASTURO LeccoSVIZZERA
234K20ZANETELLORobertoM1975TEAM PASTURO MilanoITALIA
235K55MERKERTSteffenM1980DEXTRO ENERGY TEAM GermaniaGERMANIA
236K20MOLTENIAnselmoM1938LIBERO VareseITALIA
237K55MOLTENIMarcoM1985LIBERO VareseITALIA
238K55ZANCHINicolòM1991LIBERO BergamoITALIA
239K55COLPOSimonaF1976RUNCARD SvizzeraSVIZZERA
240K55CONRADBarbaraF1977SCENIC TRAIL ROCK GOATS SvizzeraSVIZZERA
241K55LANELLALuigiM1952LIBERO VareseITALIA
242K20GENERELLIPaoloM1989TEAM K3 SvizzeraSVIZZERA
243K55DEL REPierfrancescoM1968LIBERO MilanoITALIA
244K20PAROLINIvanoM1964ATLETICA 3V VareseITALIA
245K55MONEGATOPiergiuseppeM1965RUNNING SARONNO MilanoITALIA
246K20CRIVELLARIGuidoM1981LIBERO NovaraITALIA
247K55ROSSIDavideM1983ATLETICO ARLUNO MilanoITALIA
248K55STEFANIPiergiovanniM19713:30 ASD TEAMModenaITALIA
249K55BOECKERDanielM1980VFL BOCHUM 1848 LEICHTATHLETIK GermaniaGERMANIA
250K55PONTIAlessandroM1976MILANO RUNNING CLUB ASDMilanoITALIA
251K55MOREAOmar LucaM1974SKY RUNNER GATTICONovaraITALIA
252K55GIOIGGIMarcellaF1977BUMABASINAMilanoITALIA
253K55GADONIYannickM1995TEAM BURGAIOSvizzeraSVIZZERA
254K20REMarisaF1967RUNNING SARONNO MilanoITALIA
255K20TESTONIMauroM1983LIBERO ComoITALIA
256K55SCARPELLINIManuelM1990CANTO DI CORSA RUNNING TEAM BergamoITALIA
257K55MONDONIGiacomoM1967ATLETICO ARLUNO MilanoITALIA
258K55PEZZOTTAPaoloM1964CARVICO SKYRUNNING BergamoITALIA
259K55FRINGSEuleM1959SELBSTLAUFER SV ALTENAHR GermaniaGERMANIA
260K55POMPOLIFrancescoM1972MARGIANI TEAM FerraraITALIA
261K55BABOLINFabioM1964LIBERO VicenzaITALIA
262K55BASTESINAlessandraF1972LIBERO VicenzaITALIA
263K20MORANDIPier RiccardoM1972LIBERO VareseITALIA
264K20DI CONZAAntonioM1979LIBERO VareseITALIA
265K55CROSATOMauroM1971ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA TrevisoITALIA
266K55BONETTIRaffaellaF1971ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA PadovaITALIA
267K55LONGHINIPieroM1962LIBEROBiellaITALIA
268K55DELADOEUILLEClaudeM1970ALE ECHIROLLES FranciaFRANCIA
269K55SIDOLIDanieleM1992ATLETICA REGGIO Reggio EmiliaITALIA
270K55SAMBURAGOMirkoM1975ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA TrevisoITALIA
271K20SEGATOLauraF1973ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA TrevisoITALIA
272K20STEPONAVICEBrigitaF1980B&G STEP IrlandaLITUANIA
273K55STEPONAVICIUSGediminasM1980B&G STEP IrlandaLITUANIA
274K55BUROVASVirginijus M1981BURUN IrlandaLITUANIA
275K20BANDERADiego M1981RUNCARD VareseITALIA
276K55SULGMarek M1978TURBO SLUG IrlandaESTONIA
277K20PEDROLIMirco M1966LIBERO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
278K20FREIBOTTHermann M1994 ANTWERP WARRIORS GermaniaGERMANIA
279K55BRUNETTIAndrea M1964 TEAM MARATHON SSDTorinoITALIA
280K20YESSOUHichame M1993 ANTWERP WARRIORSLeccoITALIA
281K20DEL CURTOFabio Claudio M1992AMICI MADONNA DELLA NEVE LAGUNCSondrioITALIA
282K55SGRO CERAVOLOSilvio M1979TIME FOR RUNMilanoITALIA
283K55CORNETTIBarbara F1972FRIESIAN TEAM BiellaITALIA
284K55REDAELLIMatteo M1989CARVICO SKY RUNNING LeccoITALIA
285K55PACHECOSidnei M1981FCP FOOTBALL TOTAL SvizzeraBRASILE
286K12LÜSCHERIris F1987LES TOURSONS SvizzeraSVIZZERA
287K55BRAMBILLADanilo M1980SPORT E BENESSERE LeccoITALIA
288K55CUYX CASALINILorenzo M1975LIBERO VareseITALIA
289K55SCOTTIIvano M1981GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE ASD BergamoITALIA
290K55SALALuca M1979MONZA MARATHON TEAM ASD MilanoITALIA
291K55BRAMBILLAAlessandro M1976GEFO LeccoITALIA
292K55GHIBAUDOCristiano M1977ASD SPORTIFICATION CuneoITALIA
293K55CRIVELLIEmanuele M1986ATLETICO ARLUNO MilanoITALIA
294K12TURCONIAndrea M1982LIBERO VareseITALIA
295K55MARCHISIORoberto M1984SPORTIFICATION ASD TorinoITALIA
296K20KULIGASlawomir M1985POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM PoloniaPOLONIA
297K20FOINALuca M1978LIBERO VareseITALIA
298K20ALDIZIOSabrina F1969ASD RUNNER VARESE VareseITALIA
299K20PICCINELLIFrancesco M1975ATLETICA VERBANO VareseITALIA
300K20BASSIStefano M1969RUNNING TEAM MONTE CARASSO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
301K55RODOLFO MASERAGiovanni Luca M1962LIBERO VareseITALIA
302K55VINCZETamas M1972PLANDURANCE UngheriaUNGHERIA
303K55FASCIALuca M1986ADC RUNNING BergamoITALIA
304K20CHINOSICarlo M1979LIBERO VareseITALIA
305K20MOLTRASIORenzo M1948ASD LIGHTRAILACTION VareseITALIA
306K20TRINCA GAROTINSimone M1975LIBERO SvizzeraITALIA
307K55AGOSTINO NINONEDanilo M1986PODISTI VALLE OLONA VareseITALIA
308K55MASCHERONIMarco Giacomo M1986PODISTI VALLE OLONA VareseITALIA
309K20BESOMIMatteo M1960BRADIPI DI GAZZIROLA SvizzeraSVIZZERA
310K55MANETTIAlberto M1963COURMAYEURS TRAILERS SvizzeraSVIZZERA
311K12MASTROPIETROFrancesco M1973LIBERO VareseITALIA
312K20FURRERIgnaz M1959GSPON SvizzeraSVIZZERA
313K20PIAZZALUNGALivio M1979LIBERO VCOITALIA
314K55MARIOTTIAndrea M1990BRUNAU SvizzeraITALIA
315K55SAGGIORATOPaolo M1971ASD RUNNER VARESE VareseITALIA
316K20BATHELTBettina F1961TV KONSTANZ GermaniaGERMANIA
317K55TROGLIAEnea Stefano M1985RUNCARD TorinoITALIA
318K55TRAVERSISilvano M1968NEM A FA NA CURSETA SvizzeraSVIZZERA
319K12TOLETTISara F1972LIBERO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
320K55ALMARORonen M1982LIBERO IsraeleISRAELE
321K20GUAGNIFrancesca F1973ASD LA FORNACE ALBIZZATE VareseITALIA
322K12ONORATOGiuseppe M1962LIBERO NovaraITALIA
323K55PAGETTIEligio M1957CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MilanoITALIA
324K55MANETTILuca M1973I BRADIPI DEL GAZZIROLA SvizzeraSVIZZERA
325K20PELLICONEMassimo M1966NO LIMITS ACCADEMY AostaITALIA
326K55VINCIDamiano M1973ASD LA FORNACE ALBIZZATE VareseITALIA
327K20TOLETTIDaniele M1968LIBERO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
328K20POGNANTEMatteo M1983LIBERO TorinoITALIA
329K20DESROCHERSPhilippe M1972LE COUREUR NORDIQUE CanadaCANADA
330K55FILAAndrea M1996ATLETICA STRONESE NUOVA NORDAFFARI BiellaITALIA
331K20MIGUELVincent M1986TRIDUA FONT ROMEU VareseFRANCIA
332K20GUIDOTTIRocco M1971RUNNING MONTE CARASSO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
333K20MORISOLIPaolo M1970RUNNING MONTE CARASSO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
334K55PERROUDArsène M1977TRAIL TEAM FREIAMT SvizzeraSVIZZERA
335K12THELAnn-Cathrin F1984WERUNWIESBADEN GermaniaGERMANIA
336K55CROWEJames M1961LIBERO UsaUSA
337K20GAMBACCIFabrizio M1980LIBERO VareseITALIA
338K20MATTARAGGIAAngela F1984NOLIMITS AostaITALIA
339K20TREVISANFranco M1965LIBERO AostaITALIA
340K55WHITENatalie F1982LIBERO BiellaGRAN BRETAGNA
341K12MARENDAStefania F1973SPORTRACE ASD VicenzaITALIA
342K20CONCADavide M1970LIBERO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
343K55BERBERICHMaurizio M1968NE'M A FA NA CURSETA SvizzeraSVIZZERA
344K55MILICISantino M1977LA VETTA RUNNING BiellaITALIA
345K55QUIRKThomas M1975LIBERO SvizzeraUSA
346K20SANTOROPaolo M1985ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM VareseITALIA
347K20FERROEmanuele Giacomo M19775 CASCINE CISLAGO ComoITALIA
348K55DEVILLAZSacha M1989TEAM LA SPORTIVA INTERNATIONAL FranciaFRANCIA
349K20O'HAREDavid M1979BILLERICAY STRIDERS InghilterraINGHILTERRA
350K20LEUTWYLERMarc M1982KOALA URLATORI TIBETANI SvizzeraSVIZZERA
351K20ZANINITeresa F1977ATLETICA VERBANO VareseITALIA
352K55AMBROSINILetizia F1991POL DIL SANTA LUCIA RavennaITALIA
353K55ESPOSITOMirko M1991ASD CINGHIALI RANDAGI Pesaro UrbinoITALIA
354K20FRANCISCIJanet F1975RUNCARD SvizzeraSVIZZERA
355K55TOPPANTiziano M1980CRT CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM TrevisoITALIA
356K20WILHEMAriane F1992GSFM SvizzeraSVIZZERA
357K55BARROEROThiago Giulio M1984RUNCARD ComoITALIA
358K55TARANTOLAMarco M1976LIBERO MilanoITALIA
359K20VIAROAndrea M1979SAM SvizzeraITALIA
360K20GHESQUIEREMaarten M1992LIBERO BelgioBELGIO
361K20CLAEYSLaszlo M1992LIBERO BelgioBELGIO
362K20CARABELLIAndrea M1996INSUBRIA SKY TEAM VareseITALIA
363K55ROTARASIon M1972GENZANO MARATHON ASD RomaROMANIA
364K20PIATTIMarisa F1966LIBERO LeccoITALIA
365K55BOLOGNESIPaolo M1966TEAM METALBO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
366K55TURANILuca M1977LIBERO BergamoITALIA
367K55PENNINGSFELDFelix M1986LIBERO GermaniaGERMANIA
368K55LÖFFLERAndres M1973TRAILS & FRIENDS GermaniaGERMANIA
369K20CLINIFilippo M1970ATLETICA 75 Pesaro UrbinoITALIA
370K55PETITRodolphe M1973LIBERO ComoFRANCIA
371K55DE ZANPaolo M1979GS MERCURYUS VareseITALIA
372K55BESOMIPatrizia F1972SCENIC TRAIL SvizzeraSVIZZERA
373K20ZANINIStefano M1982VARESE TRIATHLON VareseITALIA
374K20BOVIOAlessandro M1970SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO NovaraITALIA
375K20GRAIZZAROMatteo M1989DURONA TEAM VicenzaITALIA
376K55TAVERNIERMichiel M1992JACKY TEAM RUNNING SvizzeraBELGIO
377K20BELLINTANIFabio M1973ATLETICA VERBANO VareseITALIA
378K20MANENTIRiccardo M1956CORRERE OLTRE VareseITALIA
379K55TANTERIMirko M1985LIBERO GermaniaITALIA
380K20BETTIMarco M1984NEVER GIVE UP ComoITALIA
381K55WINKLERAngelika F1966SK RUECKENWIND AustriaAUSTRIA
382K55PREMHannes M1965SK RUECKENWIND AustriaAUSTRIA
383K20MARCONPierluigi M1963LIBERO ComoITALIA
384K20POROLITiziana F1965LIBERO ComoITALIA
385K55STADLERRainer M1966TRAILTEAM ALPTRAUM GermaniaGERMANIA
386K55FARSETTIMario M1959ATLETICA GAVIRATE VareseITALIA
387K20STANGANicola M1985LIBERO BresciaITALIA
388K20DEL MONTEAndrea M1962ROAD RUNNER MilanoITALIA
389K20TANTILLOGerlando M1965RUNCARD ComoITALIA
390K12ARNABOLDIIsabella F1959RUNCARD ComoITALIA
391K55SCARINZIRaffaele M1988CASA LA SELVA SvizzeraSVIZZERA
392K55PEDONFlavio M1979100% ANIMATRAIL ASD VareseITALIA
393K20GALLINOMassimiliano M1966I FADANA' ASD MilanoITALIA
394K55LINKENBACHAlexander M1967LIBERO VareseGERMANIA
395K55CHIAPPINILuca M1987GSO DARFO BresciaITALIA
396K20CELLINAAlessio M1973VIGILI DEL FUOCO VARESE VareseITALIA
397K55ROSSISilvio M1965ATLETICA VERBANO VareseITALIA
398K12PIGIDAIryna F1967LIBERO ComoUCRAINA
399K55GANTZERCédric M1976COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURE FRANCIAFRANCIA
400K20GALLINOMassimiliano M1966I FADANA' ASD MilanoITALIA
401K20POZZIDavide M1977RUNCARD BolognaITALIA
402K20CUCCHETTIStefano M1975LIBERO MilanoITALIA
403K55MARCHETTICristina F1966EMMERUNNING VicenzaITALIA
404K55PONTAROLOValter M1965EMMERUNNING VicenzaITALIA
405K55SACCHIGiancarlo M1966GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE ASD BergamoITALIA
406K55BERZINSKASAurimas M1980GREEN TEAM LituaniaLITUANIA
407K55PIANESIGiuseppe M1962NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO MacerataITALIA
408K20TARTARIAnna F1966NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO MacerataITALIA
409K20MOGETTAFederica F1963NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO MacerataITALIA
410K55BENVENUTOEnzo M1974TEAM NOLIMITS AostaITALIA
411K55GEIGERMichael M1973LIBERO GermaniaGERMANIA
412K55MAGALINIMarco M1975LIBERO MantovaITALIA
413K55ALBANIClaudio M1977CARVICO SKYRUNNING ASD BergamoITALIA
414K55FUMAGALLIMatteo M1988RUNCARD LeccoITALIA
415K20COLOMBORoberto M1965LIBERO VareseITALIA
416K55BEGNISAndrea M1985ATF STUDIO SPORTIVO BergamoITALIA
417K55REGAZZONIClaudio M1978CARVICO SKYRUNNING ASD BergamoITALIA
418K20CANEPAMarina F1975TEAM NOLIMITS AostaITALIA
419K55PEDRONFabio M1972POL PONTREMOLESE La SpeziaITALIA
420K55BORRELLIFrederic M1981TRITALY MilanoITALIA
421K20BIGNARDIDaniele Antonio M1978LIBERO VareseITALIA
422K20GARUFISalvatore M1970LIBERO MilanoITALIA
423K20MASCIONIAndrea M1965LIBERO VareseITALIA
424K55HAUGHTONTimothy M1960LIBERO IrlandaIRLANDA
425K20DI CHIANOAldino M1976KOASS MilanoITALIA
426K20TRABUCCHIDavide M1977RUNNERS VARESE VareseITALIA
427K55SOCCIStefano M1973LIBERO GenovaITALIA
428K55ZANIBONIDaniele M1960TERZO TEMPO TRAIL ASD FerraraITALIA
429K20KARPATIZoltan M1975MASTERPRINT UngheriaUNGHERIA
430K20DOBROVOCZKYIstvan M1974MASTERPRINT UngheriaUNGHERIA
431K55ANGARONINicola M1980SALUS GERENZANO VareseITALIA
432K55MACRÍPaolo M1971CAMBIASO E RISO RUNNING GenovaITALIA
433K20HERRERA LOYOAngelica F1970ETH ZURICH SvizzeraSVIZZERA
434K20MAGNANIAlessio M1980LIBERO VareseITALIA
435K20GENINIDavide M1988RUNCARD ComoITALIA
436K55PERONIMassimo M1961LIBERO VerbaniaITALIA
437K55CAMBIAGGIOPaolo M1954LIBERO VerbaniaITALIA
438K12LINCOLNMegan F1977LIBERO InghilterraINGHILTERRA
439K12ODINELLIIlaria F1971LIBERO MantovaITALIA
440K20COLAVECCHIOGiuseppe M1954LIBERO MilanoITALIA
441K20SCHIFINOCarmine M1985RUNCARD VareseITALIA
442K12O'HAREJennifer F1983LIBERO InghilterraINGHILTERRA
443K12NOVOElisa F1987GSR FERRERO ASD CuneoITALIA
444K12GONELLAGiancarlo M1971GSR FERRERO ASD AstiITALIA
445K55GUALENIMaurizio M1978LIBEROBergamoITALIA
446K55SINGLEPatrick M1962TV KONSTANZGermaniaGERMANIA
447K55COLOMBOMauro M1964QUELLI DELLA BIKEVareseITALIA
448K55COLLÉStefano M1981LES BIERES DU GRAND ST BERNARDAostaITALIA
449K20GOBBOSara F1983TEAM INRUNAostaITALIA
450K55PROSERPIOAndrea M1984LIBEROMilanoITALIA
451K55MARCHITELLIMatteo M1984LIBEROMilanoITALIA
452K20BELLONIGabriele M1973RUNCARDVareseITALIA
453K12HAISCHSarie F1984AREIONGermaniaGERMANIA
454K55CONTITommaso M1975CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON FranciaITALIA
455K55BROGGIVittorio M1961RUNCARD VareseITALIA
456K20MONTEDOROFederica F1978ATLETICO ARLUNO MilanoITALIA
457K20PIRASSebastian M1975ATLETICO ARLUNO MilanoITALIA
458K20CANTOREGGIMassimo M1971LIBERO VareseITALIA
459K12SCHNEIDERPhilip M1977AREION GermaniaGERMANIA
460K20RAGAINITiziana F1961NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO AnconaITALIA
461K20CORRÁAlessandro M1992RUNCARD VicenzaITALIA
462K20GRIGNOLAPaolo M1986LIBERO VareseITALIA
463K55ARMANMichele M1979RUNCARD TrevisoITALIA
464K20DELLAMORAGian Stefano M1961LUPI SOLITARI VCOITALIA
465K20VALIERIMauro M1966ATLETICO ARLUNO MilanoITALIA
466K55CONFALONIERIDaniele M1980LIBERO BergamoITALIA
467K55BRENNNina F1979GANTRISCH BIKE&SPORT SvizzeraSVIZZERA
468K20CLEMENTIClaudia F1971GANTRISCH BIKE&SPORT MilanoITALIA
469K55NOBILEAlexandra F1975LIBERO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
470K20MASSARENTIMarco M1971LIBERO VareseITALIA
471K55LECCOMauro M1978LIBERO BergamoITALIA
472K12ZUMSTEGMax M1974BEER RUN ULM GermaniaGERMANIA
473K12ZUMSTEGNadja M1975BEER RUN ULM GermaniaGERMANIA
474K20ORSILorenzo M1970BRADIPI DEL GAZZIROLA SvizzeraSVIZZERA
475K20BRALLASamuel M1978BRADIPI DEL GAZZIROLA SvizzeraSVIZZERA
476K55PATTIAlessandro M1991LIBERO MilanoITALIA
477K20REPOSSIRoberto M1974LIBERO VareseITALIA
478K55DELLA TORREFrancesco M1972TRAILLAB ComoITALIA
479K12PILATLuca M1984LIBERO TorinoITALIA
480K12SPONSILLOMarina F1964LIBERO TorinoITALIA
481K12MAZZONIGabriele M1977STREET TRAINING EXPERIENCE LeccoITALIA
482K55ISABELLAMarco M1975100% ANIMATRAIL ASD VareseITALIA
483K20NEMBRINICristiano M1974CDO BIKE E RUN SvizzeraSVIZZERA
484K55VECCHIAlberto M1983LIBERO CremonaITALIA
485K55TAVERNAAlberto M1960DES AMIS TorinoITALIA
486K55STEVENINDiego M1970LIBERO AostaITALIA
487K55MONTAGNACarlo M1980WINNER FOLIGNO PerugiaITALIA
488K55ROTOLOSanto M1986ATLETICA INTESA MilanoITALIA
489K55CASAVECCHIARoberto M1973MARMOTTTEAM TICINO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
490K20CAMMAROTAMassimiliano M1974LIBERO VareseITALIA
491K12BARBIERIRoberto Enrico M1965LIBERO FirenzeITALIA
492K55FRACCAROLuca M1984ATHLON RUNNER VareseITALIA
493K12FILIPPIGiulia F1988RUNCARD MonzaITALIA
494K20INTROINIGiuseppe M1974RUNCARD VareseITALIA
495K12WILHEMAlexandra F1956LIBERO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
496K20LATINOMaurizio Carmelo Daniele M1958RUNCARD MilanoITALIA
497K55LONGOAndrea M1990POL VILLESE BergamoITALIA
498K55MÜLLERFlo M1979CUCUMBER TRAIL CREW SvizzeraGERMANIA
499K20TOSOAlessio M1976100% ANIMATRAIL ASD VareseITALIA
500K55CORTICarla F1975MONTURA RUNNING MilanoITALIA
501K12OIOLIDavide M1969CIRCUITO RUNNING NovaraITALIA
502K20GIORIAFederica F1982CIRCUITO RUNNING NovaraITALIA
503K55GRUBERStefan M1981RUCKENWIND AustriaAUSTRIA
504K20ROSSIGNOLOMarco M1992RUNCARD PadovaITALIA
505K20POLETTILaura F1974RUNCARD MilanoITALIA
506K55BRUNAAndrea M1981RUNCARD VareseITALIA
507K55LATTIONSerge M1973ALTIS COMPRESSPORT CRISTAL SPORT SvizzeraSVIZZERA
508K20FERRARIGabriele M1945NOORDKOP DEN HELDER OlandaITALIA
509K55ZAMPICININIMario M1959RUN AND TRAIL NovaraITALIA
510K55BARBIEROPilade M1959LIBERO ComoITALIA
511K55BARBIEROAntonio M1955LIBERO ComoITALIA
512K55MONETTALuisa F1975100% ANIMATRAIL ASD VareseITALIA
513K55GENZOLIPietro M1971CDO BIKE&RUN SvizzeraSVIZZERA
514K20COASSINPaolo M1971LIBERO VareseITALIA
515K55FREIMarkus M1981DIRTBAG RUNNERS SvizzeraSVIZZERA
516K55PILATIAndrea M1981AMRON TEAM BiellaITALIA
517K55BARBERIS NEGRAMassimo M1968RAILRUNNING VALSESSERA ASD BiellaITALIA
518K55FRESTARoberto M1989LIBERO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
519K20VANOLIDiego M1963LIBERO VareseITALIA
520K55IELMINIMassimo M1962LIBERO VareseITALIA
521K20MONTIFederico M1983LIBERO VareseITALIA
522K20MUFFATTIRiccardo M1978NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM MilanoITALIA
523K20CARRILJosè Ramon M1970LIBEROSpagnaSPAGNA
524K55BELLINGARDIMassimiliano M1978CARVICO SKYRUNNINGBergamoITALIA
525K55THIBAULTDuval M1994ADIDAS RUNNERS STOCKHOLMSveziaFRANCIA
526K55REFOLOUmberto M1969CARVICO SKYRUNNINGBergamoITALIA
527K55SERKOVStanislav M1976LIBERORussiaRUSSIA
528K55MAZZOLENICostantino M1973CUS BERGAMO ATLETICA ASDBergamoITALIA
529K20LOSAAlessandro M1974ASD BOGNANCOVareseITALIA
530K55NEGRINIGianluca M1969ATLETICA 3V VareseITALIA
531K55CASOLARIAlessandro M1977RUNCARD ModenaITALIA
532K55SABATINIFrancesco M1977ATLETICA VINCI ASD FirenzeITALIA
533K20CAZZANIElena F1970POLISPORTIVA OLONIA VareseITALIA
534K55SAITTAGianfranco M1968 TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA BiellaITALIA
535K55BARUDONINicola M1979 TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
536K20BARUDONIBeatrice F1982 TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
537K55MARIOTTIMassimo M1965 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE GrossetoITALIA
538K55FURLATOAdolfo Giuliano M1970 LIBERO MilanoITALIA
539K55GANDINICarlo M1968 LIBERO VareseITALIA
540K12BRUNNERRuben Horacio M1989 EL BORDO ArgentinaARGENTINA
541K20TOSONGian Matteo M1971 ASD MOVIMENTI VareseITALIA
542K20ALBERIODaniele M1978ATLETICA GAVIRATE VareseITALIA
543K55FLORIDIAFabrizio M1968SCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO VENETO BellunoITALIA
544K55SIGNORPierluigi M1982NRDC ITA RUNNING CLUB VareseITALIA
545K20BURLONStefano Marcello M1978ALPAGO TORNADO RUN BellunoITALIA
546K55ARICÓNicolaM1981LIBERO VareseITALIA
547K12ARMAGNIAnitaF1967LIBERO MilanoITALIA
548K12GANDOLINIGiancarloM1966LIBERO MilanoITALIA
549K20OHRNAndersM1982HELL RUNNERS VareseSVEZIA
550K55GOBATMatteoM1979100% ANIMATRAIL ASD VareseITALIA
551K55INTROZZICarloM1970LIBERO MilanoITALIA
552K55GAPSKIAlexanderM1976LIBERO GermaniaGERMANIA
553K55ROSSETTINicolettaF1960ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA VCOITALIA
554K20GHISLETTAGustavoM1979LIBERO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
555K20MOLTRASIOErmannoM1962LIBERO MonzaITALIA
556K20VACCARIFrancoM1958LIBERO ModenaITALIA
557K20MINICHIELLOAndreaM1990LIBERO VareseITALIA
558K55SOMMARIVAEzioM1967RUNCARD BergamoITALIA
559K20BONACINAIvanM1967BRADIPI DEL GAZZIROLA ComoITALIA
560K20GIULIANIAlessandroM1964RUNCARD MilanoITALIA
561K20CHIMIENTIGiovanniM1994LIBERO MilanoITALIA

DOG TRAIL K20 - K12

Gara Cognome Nome Sesso Classe di Nascita Società Provincia Nazionalità
DT1 DT20 SALVI Cinzia F 1981 CERBERO TEAM Belluno ITALIA
DT2 DT20 BIANCHI Massimiliano M 1970 ASD CARABINIERI Lecco ITALIA
DT3 DT20 CORBELLA Luca M 1978 MOLA MIA Bergamo ITALIA
DT4 DT20 FUMI Alberto M 1975 PASSPORT ASD Piacenza ITALIA
DT5 DT20 GILARDI Silvia F 1990 K-TEAM GEFO Lecco ITALIA
DT6 DT20 MAGNAGHI Guido M 1966 TEAM LMIT Varese ITALIA
DT7 DT12 MINORI Mattia M 1992 ASD GO RUNNING POWER TEAM Frosinone ITALIA
DT8 DT12 SARTORI Roberta F 1967 CERBERO TEAM Trieste ITALIA
DT9 DT12 LAGOTTO Ivan M 1972 DOGENDURANCE Torino ITALIA
DT10 DT12 INVERNIZZI Mara F 1978 RUNCARD Monza Brianza ITALIA
DT11 DT20 BIL Dorethea F 1966 CANITRAIL NL Olanda OLANDA
DT12 DT20 VAN SCHAIK Esther F 1978 LIBERO Olanda OLANDA
DT13 DT20 SMITS-VANKOESVELD Bregje F 1978 TEAM FRODO Olanda OLANDA
DT14 DT12 OP'T EIJNDE Fleur F 1988 TEAM FLOW Olanda OLANDA
DT15 DT12 MAFFIA Giovanni M 1986 RUNNER VARESE Varese ITALIA
DT16 DT12 GALLI Giuliana F 1965 ASD CANICROSS ITALIA Varese ITALIA
DT17 DT12 FEDELI Daniele M 1955 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano ITALIA
DT18 DT20 PESTONI Antonella F 1979 DOG TRAIL CANICROSS TICINO Svizzera SVIZZERA
DT19 DT12 CEREGHETTI Willy M 1968 DOG TRAIL CANICROSS TICINO Svizzera SVIZZERA
DT20DT20HAHNSabineF1975 UMABINE SvizzeraGERMANIA
DT21DT20VILLAElenaF1981 AIM ParmaITALIA
DT22DT20MOROSINIMauroM1998 ZAMPE SELVAGGE - CANICROSS BERGAMO BergamoITALIA
DT23DT12LIGUORIRenatoM1981 POLISPORTIVA VILLESE -ZAMPE SELVAGGE BergamoITALIA
DT24DT12VENIERGrazianoM1964 LIBERO VeronaITALIA
DT25DT20ELISCHERJanM1982SLOVAK ULTRA TRAIL SlovacchiaSLOVACCHIA
DT26DT20MARINIChiaraF1972TEAM NOLIMITS AostaITALIA
DT27DT20ENLOGIEliaM1979ASD AVIS MONTECCHIO EMILIA Reggio EmiliaITALIA
DT28DT20CHEMELLOMarcoM1969AVIS LUINOVareseITALIA
DT29DT12SECCHISergioM1957LE VIGANEVareseITALIA
DT30DT20GOTTARDOStefanoM1962CERBERO TEAMPadovaITALIA
DT31DT12GIORDANOSofiaF1995LIBEROTorinoITALIA
DT32DT12PICOTGiovanniM1967LIBERORomaITALIA
DT33DT20TAGLIASACCHIFabioM1969ZAMPE SELVAGGE CANICROSS BERGAMOBergamoITALIA
DT34DT20MOIANALucaM1987ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 15.28 ComoITALIA
DT35DT12BLANCHETFabioM1977LIBERO AostaITALIA
DT36DT12VEZZAROFabioM1967SPORTRACE ASD VicenzaITALIA
DT37DT12GALIMBERTILucaM1984ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA MUSHERS LeccoITALIA
DT38DT20ZOPPIGiovannaF1980CERBERO TEAM GenovaITALIA
DT39DT20D'ANNUNZIOFrancescaF1978CERBERO TEAM GenovaITALIA
DT40DT20MORLACCHIEzioM1956ZAMPE SELVAGGE CANICROSS BERGAMO BergamoITALIA
DT41DT20SIRONIFlaviaF1959ZAMPE SELVAGGE CANICROSS BERGAMO BergamoITALIA
DT42DT20POZZILia MariaF1986GAP SARONNO VareseITALIA
DT43DT12NOVARobertoM1976LIBERO SvizzeraITALIA
DT44DT12NICOLINIElenaF1984LIBERO VareseITALIA
DT45DT20BELINGHERIAlbertoM1979LIBERO VareseITALIA
DT46DT20DENNLERManuelM1975 SFG STABIO SvizzeraSVIZZERA
DT47DT12FERROPatriziaF1989 LIBEROTorinoITALIA
DT48DT20GRAZIANIGabrieleM1984 ZARA TEAMVCOITALIA
DT49DT20BERETTAMarcoM1960I RUN FOR FIND THE CUREMonzaITALIA
DT50DT12SGARZIRomanoM1963LIBERO FerraraITALIA
DT51DT20FANTOLIMichele M1976ROKY RACEVerbaniaITALIA
DT52DT12BRIGHENTIGiulia F1996PRO PATRIA ARC VareseITALIA
DT53DT20CATTILorenzo M1989DOG TRAIL CANICROSS LECCHESE VareseITALIA
DT54DT20BREDAGiuseppe Matteo M1987LIBERO VareseITALIA
DT55DT12CASTAGNAAndrea M1991LE GEMELLE MilanoITALIA
DT56DT20CERANTOLAMirco M1968LIBERO VicenzaITALIA